Colonel Crawford High School Honor/Merit Rolls – 4th nine weeks


Honor Roll – 12th grade

Jonathan Addison

Rachael Ash

Brett Bakies

Todd Entenmann

Mackenzie Garverick

Madison Garverick

Joshua Gibson

Amber Keller

Karlee Koge

Megan Lyons

Clayton Martin

Kaylynn Pennington

Kayla Peters

Clayton Long

Cassie Sager

Shelbie Sands

Kathryn Siegel

Blake Smith

Mattie Stuckert

Jordan Studer

Kristen Teglovic

Alexis Waterer

Kaiden Wilson

Merit Roll – 12th grade

Logan Gulley Baker

Lydia Barner

Rhiley Bauer

Kirsten Benedict

Dylan Burkhart

Riley Erwin

Kaitlyn Geiger

Matthew Greaves

Cheyenne Johnson

Nick Kemper

Caleb Koschnick

Elise Massie

Kaleb Meadows

Tyler Picou

Micaela Scott

Hunter Starkey

Honor Roll – 11th grade

Joshua Chance

Ashley Chatman

Brock Cotsmire

David Cowgill

Heather Flannigan

Carli Fogle

Alexander Gaffney

Kacey Gardner

Amber Gray

Chloe Grove

Alexis Hoepf

Ryan Johnson

Alexander Kalb

William Kirkpatrick

Jada Klingenberger

Bridget Kohls

Taylor Lutz

Chase Mandusic

Amberly Nelson

Shelbi Parsons

Steven Peters

Grant Pfeifer

Jacob Roesch

Kyle Rowlinson

Callie Ruffener

Star Samson

Trissa Schimpf

Tyson Scott

Alyssa Spears

Isaak Sulser

Brianna Szymczak

Makalah Trubee

Adam Widman

Sarah Wingert

Anna Young

Merit Roll – 11th grade

Owen Adams

Casey Barner

Derek Burkhart

Joshua Dye

Garrett Hensley

Kendra Koge

Bronwyn Leonhardt

Zackary Lyons

Jennifer McCleese

Megan Sharp

Christian Stalter

Sabra Walter

Honor Roll – 10th grade

Bradley Bauer

Kaitlyn Bilsing

Jessica Brocwell

Allison Burger

Alexus Burkhart

Maegan Chandler

Megan Daubenspeck

Mason Dzugan

Claire Ehmann

Alexandria Ferguson

Kendyl Guinther

Emily Hadsell

Alexander Hershey

Malachi Israel

Emily Kemper

Owen Kocher

Sydney LeMaster

Samantha Mutchler

Anna Reffey

Kerri Reynolds

Madison Sharp

Ethan Studer

Nicholas Studer

Abbi Teglovic

Kirsten Vehrs

Taylor Webster

Lexi Wireman

Merit Roll – 10th grade

Allison Boyer

Abbie Bradshaw

Nicholas Campbell

Grant Carman

Rhianna Clark

Cade Coffman

Jared Furr

Danielle Gaeta

Nicholas Graham

Nicholas Gremling

Ashley Gwirtz

Hunter Hall

Ashleigh Hatcher

Jakeb Lohr

Shelby McCleese

Ashleigh Mills

Caleb Sherman

Cameron Spangler

Austin Strouse

Kendra Sweigard

Honor Roll – 9th grade

Emily Baker

Ciarra Brewer

Chloe Carman

Amanda Crase

Joczelyn Earl

Kiersten Erwin

Wade Hopkins

Katelyn Jones

Caitlin Koschnick

Pierce Krassow

Karlie Kurtzman

Nicholas Motter

Spencer Mutchler

Alyssa Payne

Cieara Pfeifer

Desiree Sharp

Elijah Shultz

Jennifer Siegel

Brooke Stephenson

Elizabeth Striker

Lydia Strouse

Sydney Studer

Kari Teglovic

Caden Trubee

Merit Roll – 9th grade

Andrew Bishop

Courtney Britt

Sabrina Burn

Hayden Bute

Sarah Campbell

Marcus Fagan

Gwyneth Ferguson

Kenneth Fernandez

Kaleb Haynes

Raye Hershey

Ashton Hoepf

Brody Martin

Tayler Miller

Leira Satterthwaite

Cameron Smith

RECOMMENDED FOR YOU