Aug. 18
Boys Golf
Ridgedale at Colonel Crawford, 10:00
Galion at North Union, 11:00
Girls Golf
Mansfield Senior at Galion, 4:30
Girls Tennis
Galion at Bucyrus, 4:15
Aug. 19
Boys Golf
Galion at River Valley, 4:00
Northmor at Centerburg, 4:30
Girls Golf
Galion at North Union, 11:00
Girls Tennis
Madison Comprehensive at Galion, 4:15
Aug. 20
Boys Golf
Pleasant at Galion, 4:00
Girls Golf
Shelby at Galion, 4:30
Girls Tennis
Clear Fork at Galion, 4:15
Bucyrus at Marion Harding, 4:15
Aug. 21
Boys Golf
MBC Tri-match (Crestline), 4:00
Aug. 22
Volleyball
Clear Fork at Northmor Tri, 10:00
Arlington at Wynford, 10:00
Crestview at Bucyrus, 11:00
Aug. 24
Volleyball
Riverdale at Colonel Crawford, 5:30
Clear Fork at Cardington-Lincoln, 6:30
Northmor at North Union, 7:00
Cross Country
Crestline at Northmor Invite, 4:30
Boys Golf
Crestline at Bucyrus, 4:15
Mohawk at Colonel Crawford, 4:30
Girls Tennis
Ontario at Bucyrus, 4:15
Aug. 25
Volleyball
Colonel Crawford at New Riegel, 6:00
Bucyrus at Northmor, 6:30
Wynford at River Valley, 6:45
Bellevue at Galion, 7:00
Boys Golf
Galion at Buckeye Central, 4:30
Girls Golf
Norwalk at Galion, 4:30
Buckeye Central at Bucyrus, 4:30
Girls Tennis
Galion at Buckeye Valley, 4:15
Crestline at St. Peter’s, 4:30
Cross Country
Bucyrus at Upper Sandusky Icebreaker Invite, 5:30
Aug. 26
Volleyball
Clear Fork at St. Peter’s, 5:00
Crestline at Fredericktown, 7:00
Boys Golf
Jonathan Alder, River Valley at Galion, 4:00
Girls Tennis
Fostoria at Bucyrus, 4:15
Aug. 27
Volleyball
Mohawk at Colonel Crawford, 5:30
Buckeye Central at Seneca East, 5:30
Pleasant at Wynford, 5:30
Bucyrus at Crestline, 5:30
Northmor at Ontario, 6:30
Boys Golf
Buckeye Valley at Galion, 4:00
Fredericktown at Northmor, 4:00
Bucyrus at Seneca East, 4:15
Colonel Crawford at Wynford, 4:30
Crestline at Buckeye Central, 4:30
Girls Golf
Galion at Buckeye Valley, 4:15
Seneca East at Bucyrus, 4:30
Girls Tennis
River Valley at Galion, 4:15
St. Peter’s at Bucyrus, 4:15
Aug. 29
Volleyball
Galion at Willard, 10:00
Riverdale at Bucyrus, 10:00
Lucas at Crestline, 11:00
Wynford at Shelby, 11:30
Cross Country
Northmor at Colonel Crawford Early Bird Invite, 9:00
Crestline at Colonel Crawford Early Bird Invite, 9:00
Bucyrus at Colonel Crawford Early Bird Invite, 9:00
Girls Tennis
Ontario at Galion, 11:00