Hannah Crawford Elementary awards 3rd quarter honor roll


Crestline’s Hannah Crawford Elementary School-Quarter 3

5th Grade-Honor Roll: Mrs. Gottfried: Graysen Edgington, Sophia Fox, Kinley Hoepf, Brynsley Kitchin, James Schwenning, Taylor Shields, Greta Smith, Emma Stinehelfer, Ansley Witter

Mrs. Jones: Meadow Achberger, NJ Foy, Annabelle Harris, Sophie Keller, Brock Lisle, Makenze McAdow, Olivia Moore, Finley Rowlinson, Ryan Schieber, Emily Schwenning

Miss Routzahn/Ms. Beck: Grace Cooley, Zoe Dyer, Ella Harding, Luke Skaggs, Brylon Watson, Hayden Young

Merit Roll: Mrs. Gottfried: Zane Booker, Harper Davis, Emily Edgington, Abby Ehmann, Ryan Fankhauser, Benji Gies, A

4th Grade-Honor Roll: Miss Reiter: Paxen Bauer, Jaxson Lewis, Aubrie Miller, Gavin Miller, Devin Stump, Emma Weithman

Miss Smith: Michael Cramer, Averie Hill, Violet Rossman

Mr. Tinnermeier: Lorelei Comerford, Evan LaForest, Jessani Lantz, Luke Rader, Jamyson Sholes, Avary Stirm

Merit Roll: Miss Reiter: Kane Alberty, Sydney Finnan, Townes Hoover, Derek Keller, Addi Lambright, Collin Metzger, Karleigh Shelton, Kai Suarez, Rhylee Worden

Miss Smith: Chase Beck, Callie Bolles, Adeline Gardner, Kaylee Hall, Cali Maynard, Liam McConnell, Alexis Moore, Amanda Olmstead, Adie Rayborn, Adrianna Saum, Landon Sherk, Jackson Sutherland, Adalynn Traxler

Mr. Tinnermeier: Braxton Clingman, Haylee Finney, Logan Foust, Quinn Grau, Trevor Greathouse, Roman Hoover, Deklyn Landon, Shyana Mullins, Molly Perkins, Alaina Riggle, Eligh Webb, Carter Weber

3rd Grade-Honor Roll: Ms. Hickman: Paisley Bauer, Kyler Chapman, Ashlyn Hill, Aamihya Hodge, Gracelynn Palenshus, Nash Witter

Mrs. McGrain: Ellie Baer, Mason Batdorf, Ashlyn Craig, Hailey Starr, Harrison Weisenauer

Mrs. Perkins: Owen Grove, Miles Harding, Ava Honaker, Brysen Katona, Braya Potter, Edison Rasnake, Jack Reed-Hogeland, Carter Smith, Bob Somogye, Alex Worden

Merit Roll: Ms. Hickman: Justice Burge, Jace Carpenter, Regan Choate, Lincoln Estrada, Danny Huffine, Rafael Llamas, Braylen Moore, Kylie Rittenour, Bronson Rumer, Laura Ruth

Mrs. McGrain: Elias Biglin, Izaiyah Billow, Elleta Butler, Jayce Clinard, Hoyt Dillow, Bella Hicks, Virginia Layton, Liam Rehm, Emmi Sqrow, Mia Strassell, Emma Wake, Blaike Zucchero

Mrs. Perkins: Carson Brown, Henry Clady, Stella Lisle, Addy Malone, Whitley McKinnon, Makinzie Parker, Avery Roub, Aaron Ruth, Heather Turner, Audrey Grau, Alex Hartman, Alexis Jackson, Bryce Parsons, Shiloh Schenz, Mika Suarez,

Mrs. Jones: Adalyn Bond, Bri Brown, Keira Dunfee, Chrisha Dyer, Maria Perez, Parker Rahm, Riley Ray, Carter Rittenour, Ethan Ruth, Grayson Strausbaugh

Miss Routzahn/Ms. Beck: Sophie Allen, Kaiden Baker, Trey Bruner, Lane Fuller, Aleck-Zander Greathouse, Mia Hoover, Jentsen Landon, Aubrey Messenger, Tanner Piper, Kellan Roski, Cami Roston, Sapphira VanBuren

https://www.galioninquirer.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/38/2022/03/web1_pin41.jpg