Honor Roll – 12th grade
Jonathan Addison
Rachael Ash
Brett Bakies
Todd Entenmann
Mackenzie Garverick
Madison Garverick
Joshua Gibson
Amber Keller
Karlee Koge
Megan Lyons
Clayton Martin
Kaylynn Pennington
Kayla Peters
Clayton Long
Cassie Sager
Shelbie Sands
Kathryn Siegel
Blake Smith
Mattie Stuckert
Jordan Studer
Kristen Teglovic
Alexis Waterer
Kaiden Wilson
Merit Roll – 12th grade
Logan Gulley Baker
Lydia Barner
Rhiley Bauer
Kirsten Benedict
Dylan Burkhart
Riley Erwin
Kaitlyn Geiger
Matthew Greaves
Cheyenne Johnson
Nick Kemper
Caleb Koschnick
Elise Massie
Kaleb Meadows
Tyler Picou
Micaela Scott
Hunter Starkey
Honor Roll – 11th grade
Joshua Chance
Ashley Chatman
Brock Cotsmire
David Cowgill
Heather Flannigan
Carli Fogle
Alexander Gaffney
Kacey Gardner
Amber Gray
Chloe Grove
Alexis Hoepf
Ryan Johnson
Alexander Kalb
William Kirkpatrick
Jada Klingenberger
Bridget Kohls
Taylor Lutz
Chase Mandusic
Amberly Nelson
Shelbi Parsons
Steven Peters
Grant Pfeifer
Jacob Roesch
Kyle Rowlinson
Callie Ruffener
Star Samson
Trissa Schimpf
Tyson Scott
Alyssa Spears
Isaak Sulser
Brianna Szymczak
Makalah Trubee
Adam Widman
Sarah Wingert
Anna Young
Merit Roll – 11th grade
Owen Adams
Casey Barner
Derek Burkhart
Joshua Dye
Garrett Hensley
Kendra Koge
Bronwyn Leonhardt
Zackary Lyons
Jennifer McCleese
Megan Sharp
Christian Stalter
Sabra Walter
Honor Roll – 10th grade
Bradley Bauer
Kaitlyn Bilsing
Jessica Brocwell
Allison Burger
Alexus Burkhart
Maegan Chandler
Megan Daubenspeck
Mason Dzugan
Claire Ehmann
Alexandria Ferguson
Kendyl Guinther
Emily Hadsell
Alexander Hershey
Malachi Israel
Emily Kemper
Owen Kocher
Sydney LeMaster
Samantha Mutchler
Anna Reffey
Kerri Reynolds
Madison Sharp
Ethan Studer
Nicholas Studer
Abbi Teglovic
Kirsten Vehrs
Taylor Webster
Lexi Wireman
Merit Roll – 10th grade
Allison Boyer
Abbie Bradshaw
Nicholas Campbell
Grant Carman
Rhianna Clark
Cade Coffman
Jared Furr
Danielle Gaeta
Nicholas Graham
Nicholas Gremling
Ashley Gwirtz
Hunter Hall
Ashleigh Hatcher
Jakeb Lohr
Shelby McCleese
Ashleigh Mills
Caleb Sherman
Cameron Spangler
Austin Strouse
Kendra Sweigard
Honor Roll – 9th grade
Emily Baker
Ciarra Brewer
Chloe Carman
Amanda Crase
Joczelyn Earl
Kiersten Erwin
Wade Hopkins
Katelyn Jones
Caitlin Koschnick
Pierce Krassow
Karlie Kurtzman
Nicholas Motter
Spencer Mutchler
Alyssa Payne
Cieara Pfeifer
Desiree Sharp
Elijah Shultz
Jennifer Siegel
Brooke Stephenson
Elizabeth Striker
Lydia Strouse
Sydney Studer
Kari Teglovic
Caden Trubee
Merit Roll – 9th grade
Andrew Bishop
Courtney Britt
Sabrina Burn
Hayden Bute
Sarah Campbell
Marcus Fagan
Gwyneth Ferguson
Kenneth Fernandez
Kaleb Haynes
Raye Hershey
Ashton Hoepf
Brody Martin
Tayler Miller
Leira Satterthwaite
Cameron Smith